Programmhefte

Programmhefte

 

1967/1968

BSG Energie Cottbus – BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1968/1969

 

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Vorwärts Stralsund

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Energie Cottbus – BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

 

1975/1976

 

Stahl Brandenburg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Vorwärts Dessau-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Einheit Wernigerode-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1977/1978

 

Chemie Schönebeck-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Leipzig-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Vorwärts Dessau-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Stahl Brandenburg

BSG Stahl Thale-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Chemie Buna Schkopau

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Dynamo Eisleben

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Chemie Schönebeck

Einheit Wernigerode-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie Buna – BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1978/1979

 

 

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Motor Babelsberg

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Bergmann-Borsig Berlin

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Motor Eberswalde

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Narva Berlin

Rotation Berlin – BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Neustrelitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Rotation Berlin

Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie Schönebeck-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Babelsberg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Stahl Hennigsdorf

FC Vorwärts Frankfurt(O.)-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie PremnitzFC Vorwärts Frankfurt(O.)

BSG Bergmann Borsig-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie PCK Schwedt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

 

1979/1980

 

 

Lokomotive Halberstadt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Chemie Wolfen

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Einheit Wernigerode

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Stahl Thale

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Chemie Buna Schkopau

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Vorwärts Dessau

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Chemie Böhlen

BSG Chemie Premnitz-Stahl Blankenburg

ASG Vorwärts Dessau-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie Wolfen-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Böhlen-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Lok Stendal- BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Stahl Thale-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie Buno Schkopau-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Blankenburg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Einheit Wernigerode-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1982/1983

 

Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Hennigsdorf-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Brandenburg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Babelsberg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Dynamo Fürstenwalde-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie PCK Schwedt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Energie Cottbus-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Halbleiterwerk-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG KWO Berlin-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Rotation Berlin-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1983/1984

 

Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Brandenburg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Babelsberg-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Stahl Hennigsdorf-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie PCK Schwedt-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Rotation Berlin-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Dynamo Fürstenwalde-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Energie Cottbus-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Hallenfussballturnier in Brandenburg

 

1984/1985

Stahl Hennigsdorf-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1985/1986

Stahl Hennigsdorf-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1987/1988

Chemie Velten-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1988/1989

 

 

Einheit Werder-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Chemie Velten-BSG Chemie Premnitz

Motor Teltow-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1989/1990

 

 

Einheit Werder-BSG Chemie Premnitz

BSG Chemie Premnitz-BSG Motor Eberswalde

BSG Chemie Premnitz -TSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

Chemie Wolfen-BSG Chemie Premnitz

 

1990/1991

 

 

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-ESV Cottbus

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-Preussen Elektronik Frankfurt-Oder

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-SG Müncheberg

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-SG Falkensee/Finkenkrug

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-TSV Lübbenau

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-TuS Neuruppin

SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05-TSV PCK Schwedt

SG Müncheberg-SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05

TSV PCK Schwedt-SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05

FSV Velten 90 – SG TSV Chemie Premnitz+BSC Sued 05

„text-decoration: underline;“>1999/2000

5.Jugendmasters in Premnitz (B-Jugend)

 

2001/2002

 

Pritzwalker FHV 03 – TSV Chemie Premnitz

TSV Chemie Premnitz – SC Oberhavel Velten

TSV Chemie Premnitz – FV Motor Eberswalde II

TSV Chemie Premnitz-FV Blau Weiß Briesen

TSV Chemie Premnitz-Fortuna Babelsberg

2002/2003

FC Schwedt 02 – TSV Chemie Premnitz

2004/2005

Pritzwalker FHV 03 – TSV Chemie Premnitz

2005/2006

TSV Chemie Premnitz-Union Berlin

Pritzwalker FHV 03 -BSG Chemie Premnitz

2006/2007

Pritzwalker FHV 03 – TSV Chemie Premnitz

2007/2008

 

Pritzwalker FHV 03 – TSV Chemie Premnitz

SV Kloster Lehnin-TSV Chemie Premnitz

FC Deetz-TSV Chemie Premnitz II

BSC Rathenow 94-TSV Chemie Premnitz

 

2008/2009

 

Pokalspiel TSV Chemie Premnitz-FC Stahl Brandenburg

2.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Garz/Hoppenrade

3.Spieltag Pritzwalker FHV-TSV Chemie Premnitz

4.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg II

6.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Eiche Weisen

7.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SG Eintracht Friesack

9.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-Blau-Weiß Dannenwalde

11.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Einheit Perleberg

13.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-FSV Wachow/Tremmen

15.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin

1.Wintercup 2009 in Premnitz

18.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-Pritzwalker FHV 03

20.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug II

16.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen

23.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-FK Hansa Wittstock

25.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz

29.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-Schoenwalder SV

 

2009/2010

1.Spieltag Pritzwalker FHV-TSV Chemie Premnitz

6.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SG Eintracht Friesack

8.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg II

10.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-FK Hansa Wittstock

14.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Eiche Weisen

2.Wintercup 2010 in Premnitz

Landesmeisterschaft der Ü35 in Cottbus

18.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SV Rhinow/Großderschau

20.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-Schönwalder SV 1953

22.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-Reckenziner SV

26.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-VFL Nauen

30.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz-SSV Einheit Perleberg

 

2010/2011

Pokalspiel 1.Runde TSV Chemie Premnitz- FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese

2.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug II

6.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – FSV Germendorf

Pokalspiel 2.Runde TSV Chemie Premnitz- Potsdamer Kickers

8.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – SV Kloster Lehnin

10.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – Pritzwalker FHV

12.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – Eintracht Friesack

Pokal 3.Runde TSV Chemie Premnitz – SC Oberhavel Velten

20.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – SV 90 Fehrbellin

Pokal Achtelfinale TSV Chemie Premnitz – SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf 

15.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – VFL Nauen

25.Spieltag Pritzwalker FHV – TSV Chemie Premnitz

 

2011/2012

1.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau

2.Spieltag FC Schwedt – TSV Chemie Premnitz

3.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt

4.Spieltag Petershagen/Eggersdorf – TSV Chemie Premnitz 

Landespokal 1.Runde TSV Chemie Premnitz – Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 

6.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – SC Oberhavel Velten 

10.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – Rot-Weiß Kyritz

17.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – FC Schwedt 02  

19.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – SV Blau Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf  

24.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – Schönwalder SV 1953

24.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – Viktoria Templin

 

2012/2013

Landespokal 1.Runde TSV Chemie Premnitz – SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 

1.Spieltag TSV Chemie Premnitz – Schönwalder SV 1953

Schreibe einen Kommentar